Trinquet / Trinketea
|
13:00 to 15:00 Raphael Larronde Comité Pays Basque Partida: Elhuyar Section Pelote
|
17:15 to 18:30 Raphael Larronde Claude Partida: Main Nue M12 M14
|
19:00 to 20:15 Raphael Larronde Mattin Etchart Partida: Pala Location
|
20:15 to 21:45 Raphael Larronde David Olaizola Partida: Pala Location
|
|
12:45 to 15:00 Raphael Larronde Aurore Caset Partida: Ursuya Section Pelote
|
18:30 to 19:45 Alain MIRAILH Alain MIRAILH Partida: Entraînement cadets
|
21:00 to 23:00 Emmanuel ETCHEMENDY Oihan Partida: TXAPELKETA XARE
|
|
09:00 to 12:00 Raphael Larronde Laura Partida: Nini Pilota CTPB
|
14:00 to 15:30 Raphael Larronde Christian Partida: Main Nue M12
|
15:30 to 18:00 Raphael Larronde Christian Partida: Multi-spécialité et Main Nue M10
|
|
13:00 to 15:00 Raphael Larronde Comité Pays Basque Partida: Elhuyar Section Pelote
|
|
12:45 to 14:15 Raphael Larronde Aurore Caset Partida: Ursuya Section Pelote
|
17:00 to 19:00 Raphael Larronde Ramuntxo Partida: Xare débutant
|
|
10:00 to 12:00 Raphael Larronde Jeanne Partida: Pala féminine
|
12:00 to 13:00 Raphael Larronde laura Partida: Pala séniors fille
|
14:30 to 16:00 Loic Iturria Loic Iturria Partida: entrainement
|
16:00 to 17:00 Emmanuel ETCHEMENDY Emmanuel ETCHEMENDY Partida: TXAPELKETA
|
17:00 to 18:00 Claude HARGUINDEGUY Claude HARGUINDEGUY Partida: Noizbait /urrugne
|
18:00 to 19:00 Jon Larronde Jon Larronde Partida: Noizbait1/ussp1
|
19:00 to 20:00 Ramuntxo BORTEYROU Ramuntxo BORTEYROU Partida: Noizbait 3 / Hardoy
|
20:00 to 21:00 Jon Larronde 2.maila xare Partida: Noizbait/hardoy
|
|
10:00 to 12:00 Christian Bonetbelche Christian Bonetbelche Partida: Xare Cadets
|
14:00 to 17:00 Bernadette Idiart Bernadette Idiart Partida: 3 parties cadettes baline
|
17:30 to 19:00 YANN DUVIGNEAU YANN DUVIGNEAU Partida: Yann
|
|
Mur a Gauche / Ezker pareta
|
17:15 to 18:30 Raphael Larronde Christian Partida: Main nue M12 M14
|
|
17:00 to 19:00 Raphael Larronde Ramuntxo Partida: Joko garbi débutant
|
|
10:00 to 11:30 Raphael Larronde Ramuntxo Partida: Joko garbi M12
|
13:45 to 17:00 Patxi DERMITTE Patxi DERMITTE Partida: Main nue M12 / M10
|
|
17:00 to 19:00 Raphael Larronde Ramuntxo Partida: Joko Garbi M14
|
19:00 to 21:00 Raphael Larronde Marie Hélène Lavigne Partida: Xister Loisirs
|
|
|
10:00 to 12:00 Raphael Larronde Jeanne Partida: Pala féminine
|
|
|